56,660 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

531 Charansanitwong Road, Bang Khun Sri, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿529.41 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to BL04 Bang Khun Non MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1 Soi Piyibut 1, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿586.21 / sqm
  • 12 mins (970 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

696 Charan Sanit Wong Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿418.60 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to BL06 Sirindhorn MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿612.24 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

359 Ratchaphruek Road, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿387.10 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rama 9, Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿423.08 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿479.17 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Arun Amarin Road, Arun Amarin, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿573.77 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿741.94 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿742.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿863.64 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w