56,607 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿530.61 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

698 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿431.03 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

415 Songprapa Road, Si Khan, Don Mueang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿382.35 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

218 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

218 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 71, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿471.91 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿33,500 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿656.86 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

900 Soi Prasert Manutak 33, Kaset - Nawamin Road, Nuan Chan, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿307.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ruamrudee, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿593.22 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

151 Boromarajonani Road, Arun Amarin, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿413.79 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

772 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿343.14 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

461 Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ratchadapisek 32 Yak 2, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to YL01 Lat Phrao
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

328 Soi Charansanitwong 67, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 172 sqm
  • ฿98.84 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to RW05 SRT Bang Bamru
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
3w