56,594 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿906.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿421.05 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

89 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Paholayothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿6,000,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿176,470.59 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Rang Nam Alley, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿29,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿934.38 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿812.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿7,000,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿155,555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanakarindra 24 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿617.02 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 195 sqm
  • ฿923.08 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿1,159.42 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

291 On Nut Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 30, Phahonyothin Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿703.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N11 Ratchayothin BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿800,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 357 sqm
  • ฿2,240.90 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 141 sqm
  • ฿1,418.44 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Soi Barbot 1, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿1,428.57 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w