56,593 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 152 sqm
  • ฿855.26 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿575.76 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 174 sqm
  • ฿1,609.20 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿1,428.57 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿1,574.07 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿782.61 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿358.74 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

Asok Montri Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿640.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Asok Montri Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿575.82 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿691.06 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿849.06 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿616.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿87,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿1,048.19 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Charoen Nakhon Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿515.76 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PP27 Dao Khanong MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 4+1 5
  • 365 sqm
  • ฿767.12 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w