56,593 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿1,011.24 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Soi Ruamruedee 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

160 Chan Road, Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿429.04 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿41,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

ซอย กรุงธนบุรี 2, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿685.19 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

182 Sukhumvit Road 77, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿794.12 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

- Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿484.85 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 11 mins (950 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿1,328.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿650.68 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

27 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿748.30 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Lat Phrao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿682.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w