57,018 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

288 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿840.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 26 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿983.61 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

• ฿59,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿967.21 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

• ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,181.82 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿439.02 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rong Mueang 5, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿683.06 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿709.09 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿742.86 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿911.76 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿852.27 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

ถนน เสรีไทย, Bang Bon, Bang Bon, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿512.82 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

622 Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

758/18 Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿435.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w