56,944 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿613.03 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 6, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿403.23 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w

Bangna-Trad Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿431.03 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿897.96 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿528.46 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,118.28 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

294 Charan Sanit Wong Rd, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL07 Bang Phlat MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1032 Phetchaburi 32 Alley, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿811.59 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

86/2 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

95 Sukhumvit 64 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿409.09 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 97 sqm
  • ฿1,340.21 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿897.44 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿165,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 165 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Thanon Suan Phlu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿139,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿1,463.16 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿441.18 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w