57,043 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

172-4 Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿576.32 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22 Soi Phaholyothin 18/1, Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿343.75 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Prommit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿93,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿372.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

15 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿620.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿629.92 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿89,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 255 sqm
  • ฿349.02 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿577.78 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 111 sqm
  • ฿675.68 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

154 Sukhumvit 21, Soi 1, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿464.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿560.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿165,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿1,656.63 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 20 Alley, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 305 sqm
  • ฿229.51 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 365 sqm
  • ฿328.77 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 256 sqm
  • ฿332.03 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

64 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 315 sqm
  • ฿412.70 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿41,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿543.05 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2021
3w

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 118 sqm
  • ฿228.81 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
3w