56,829 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

10 Rangnam Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿603.45 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

505 Si Ayutthaya Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿894.70 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿814.81 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

470 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿540.87 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaprarop, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿513.51 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿528.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

598 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿846.15 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿791.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿787.23 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿898.88 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿774.19 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿621.36 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 37, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿275.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w