56,893 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿643.68 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit Road 79, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿425.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿572.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1555 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿64,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

66 Ratchada-Ramintra Road, Khan Na Yao, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿205.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

2345 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿7,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿200.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

40 Soi Pridi Banomyong 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 332 sqm
  • ฿240.96 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿955.88 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿655.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿581.82 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,395.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Thonglor 17, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

52 Soi Charan Sanitwong 96/1, Bang O, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿45,200 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿684.85 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BL08 Bang O MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿240,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 266 sqm
  • ฿902.26 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

19-191 Soi Bang Na-Trat 23, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿324.68 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

416 Pracharat Road 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL10 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w