56,799 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿603.45 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿808.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿1,338.03 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿447.37 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Rama 9 Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 12 mins (970 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿623.19 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22 Soi Phaholyothin 18/1, Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿12,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿390.62 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿805.56 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿481.48 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿458.33 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿657.89 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿343.28 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

922 Khlong Samsen Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿451.61 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phatthanakan 37 Alley, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to OR17 Ramkhamhaeng MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w