56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿41,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿441.18 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿385.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,158.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿581.40 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿568.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿462.96 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿884.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿821.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sarasin, Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿564.52 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿564.10 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿530.30 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

33/6 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿283.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w