56,793 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿791.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿825.40 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿515.15 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 49 Rd, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿609.76 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

888 Chaturathit Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿421.05 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

52 Soi Bang Na-Trat 23, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿448.72 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿822.78 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

91 Sirindhorn Road, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL06 Sirindhorn MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1155 Soi Ramkhamhaeng 103, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to OR20 Yaek Lam Sali MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to YL16 Si Udom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Bang Na-Trat 48 Alley, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to YL17 Si Iam MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿487.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w