56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Krung Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿853.66 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿423.08 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

84 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿358.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1655 Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,333.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30/1 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 294 sqm
  • ฿612.24 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿491.11 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿574.49 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

199 Sukhumvit Soi 8, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22-1 Soi Ekamai 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿693.43 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿354.55 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w