56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 47, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿694.44 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 215 sqm
  • ฿790.70 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ngamduphli, Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿481.48 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿1,123.60 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

99 Petchkasem Road, Wat Tha Pra, Bangkok Yai, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿366.84 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to BL01 Tha Phra MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 283 sqm
  • ฿353.36 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

Petchkasem Road, Pak Khlong Phasi Charoen, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿371.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL34 Bang Wa MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿155,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 189 sqm
  • ฿820.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

221 Ratchaphruek Road, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿326.09 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to S9 Pho Nimit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 189 sqm
  • ฿793.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Ban Chang Lo, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to BL03 Fai Chai MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿314.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

73 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿867.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w