56,763 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

78 Soi Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿971.82 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿738.64 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 6+1 5
  • 365 sqm
  • ฿547.95 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿307.69 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 168 sqm
  • ฿595.24 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿326.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿195,000 /mo
  • 3+2 4
  • 380 sqm
  • ฿513.16 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿280.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿739.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1100 Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

75-7 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿894.04 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 99 sqm
  • ฿1,313.13 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿1,263.16 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿974.03 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,063.83 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w