56,778 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

582 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 231 sqm
  • ฿303.03 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿756.76 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿1,025.64 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

85 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 320 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿423.73 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 113 sqm
  • ฿1,415.93 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Ton Son, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 154 sqm
  • ฿1,103.90 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿610.17 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 266 sqm
  • ฿939.14 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿622.22 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿290,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 408 sqm
  • ฿710.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

238 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿506.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿700,000 /mo
  • 4 8
  • 465 sqm
  • ฿1,505.38 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿1,129.03 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
3w