57,046 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

60 Kasem San 2 Alley, Wang Mai, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿440.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Phrao Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿758.62 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

500 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,093.75 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

279 Ratchadapisaek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿434.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿471.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿870.97 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1525 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

218 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿566.04 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿396.04 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

456 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1655 Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

29/1 North Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 121 sqm
  • ฿702.48 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

78 Soi Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿979.17 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w