57,026 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿560.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

99 Tienruammitr Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿27,999 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿383.55 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿622.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Soi Rama 2 54, Rama 2 Road, Samae Dam, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿312.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

• ฿6,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿250.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Ekkachai Road, Bang Bon, Bang Bon, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿264.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Rama 2 Road, Samae Dam, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok

  • ฿8,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿250.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿31,999 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿695.63 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

680 Ratchadaphisek Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿370.37 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Phetkasem 56, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿11,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿396.55 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,333.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Kanlapaphruek Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿228.07 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Petchkasem Road, Pak Khlong Phasi Charoen, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL34 Bang Wa MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

2088 Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 134 sqm
  • ฿1,119.40 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Sathorn, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿425.93 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

39 Udomsuk Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿480.77 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿896.06 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w