56,730 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿923.08 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 113 sqm
  • ฿752.21 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿722.22 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22 Soi Sukhumvit 61 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿745.61 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿760.87 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿694.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿702.13 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿443.18 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿593.22 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Krung Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿461.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ฺฺBangkok-Nonthaburi Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿369.57 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PP14 Wong Sawang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Paholayothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿288.89 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿277.78 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1992
3w