56,648 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿848.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phetkasem 56, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿10,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿328.12 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿396.55 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

105 8 Lasalle 10 Alley, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿8,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿239.81 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,500 /mo
  • 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿430.71 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿74,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,013.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1558 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿603.77 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿556.96 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿10,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

617 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Min Buri, Min Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿425.53 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PK30 Min Buri MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PP16 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Petchburi, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿347.83 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

1481 Arun Amarin Rd, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

259 Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿429.92 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

617 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿365.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w