56,425 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Charan Sanit Wong 94/1 Alley, Bang O, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿7,000 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿125.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL08 Bang O MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Krung Thon Buri Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿464.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

900 Soi Prasert Manutak 33, Kaset - Nawamin Road, Nuan Chan, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿260.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿722.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

158 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿855.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

1555 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿652.78 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

107 Rang Nam Alley, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w