56,444 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿787.88 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿1,397.85 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿859.85 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿722.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿603.45 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿961.54 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,197.60 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿901.41 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,095.24 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿732.39 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,158.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 31 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿460.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w