56,455 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 4+1 4
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿283.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 1994
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

335 Srinakarin, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to YL10 Si Kritha MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charansanitwong 46 Yak 2, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿441.18 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 318 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿943.40 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿825.24 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿525.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿506.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿762.71 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 142 sqm
  • ฿1,056.34 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 71, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿477.27 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

97 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w