56,454 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿722.22 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,040.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44/1, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿732.76 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 189 sqm
  • ฿582.01 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 121 sqm
  • ฿1,404.96 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿723.68 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

42 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 197 sqm
  • ฿609.14 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Saladaeng Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿746.27 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿489.13 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 380 sqm
  • ฿315.79 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 5
  • 350 sqm
  • ฿314.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

208 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,181.10 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿1,269.84 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 6, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 198 sqm
  • ฿303.03 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Saladaeng 2, Saladaeng Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿597.83 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

79 Saladaeng Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w