56,453 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿575.76 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿971.43 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿822.22 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿838.71 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿886.79 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿818.75 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿760.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿729.17 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿880.95 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2223 Sukhumvit 87 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿971.43 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sammitr Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿572.92 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w