56,453 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Convent Rd., Silom Subdistrict, Bang Rak District, Bangkok, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿550.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to S2 Sala Daeng BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w

766 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿921.05 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿1,041.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿951.37 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿985.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

158 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿844.16 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

Phetchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿570.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿691.06 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿696.97 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w