56,831 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿681.16 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

186 Sukhumvit 53 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

61 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 112 sqm
  • ฿669.64 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 167 sqm
  • ฿390.20 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Bangna-Trat, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 2+1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿245.90 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿269.23 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,013.82 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 69 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿560.61 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1120 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿576.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

1188 Phahonyothin Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿614.70 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Soi Wachiratham Sathit 29/2, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿344.83 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

99 Soi Pridi Banomyong 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 365 sqm
  • ฿547.95 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

15 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿1,428.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1150 Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 112 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w