56,805 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿73,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿760.58 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

2077 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 158 sqm
  • ฿506.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 347 sqm
  • ฿576.37 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Rama 1, Wang Mai, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿760.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿1,142.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (4 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿487.18 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿869.57 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿863.96 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

99 Soi Pridi Banomyong 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,600 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿632.26 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1448 359 Sukhumvit Rd., Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿871.79 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿461.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 2, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿547.37 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w