56,741 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

33 Chan Rd, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 157 sqm
  • ฿318.69 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿658.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

35 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

349 Rama 9, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿405.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿661.97 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿373.13 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Somdet Chaopraya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿564.52 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿755.10 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿664.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿549.21 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoen Nakhon Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PP27 Dao Khanong MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

454 456 Soi Inthara Mari 45, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿918.37 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿629.63 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿523.26 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w