56,775 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿676.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 124 sqm
  • ฿688.26 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿938.78 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1377 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿488.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 209 sqm
  • ฿1,054.25 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

415 Songprapha Road, Sanam Bin, Don Mueang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿420.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿513.89 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿505.62 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

138 Phayathai Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿490.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

221 Ratchaphruek Road, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to S9 Pho Nimit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

54 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿657.03 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿705.48 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿945.95 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Serithai 81/2, Serithai Road, Khan Na Yao, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿300.99 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w