56,692 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

418 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿26,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿651.11 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

7 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 1 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿957.45 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿789.47 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

1090 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿553.85 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 347 sqm
  • ฿576.10 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿787.97 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 8, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

1188 Phahonyothin Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿578.95 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Chan Muang, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w