56,592 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

1599 291 Sukhumvit Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,164.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿694.44 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿1,341.46 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

55 Suk Chai Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿628.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

27 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿640.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

567 Thanon Si Ayutthaya, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿654.55 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿941.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿883.72 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿921.05 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

182 Pridi Banomyong 20 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿854.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w