56,445 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿320.99 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Ratchadapisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿308.64 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 3 Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿575.76 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿321.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿329.79 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿297.87 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿309.52 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿309.52 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿345.24 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿345.68 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿351.06 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿321.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿297.87 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿720.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿805.56 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿443.04 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

591 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿419.35 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w