56,326 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿1,173.47 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿763.55 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 89, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿518.52 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿892.86 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadapisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿810.81 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Soi Phetchaburi 47, Phetchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿774.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

1724 Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿869.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿921.05 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1198 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,063.83 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿464.15 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿931.03 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿530.30 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿607.14 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,900 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿916.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w