56,411 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿451.61 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

256 46 Charan Sanit Wong Rd, Ban Chang Lo, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿409.09 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL03 Fai Chai MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Bangna-Trat, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿250.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

219 Soi Thonglor Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿380.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

388 Phai Singto Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿971.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿942.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿772.73 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

73 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿589.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

70 Soi Narathiwat Ratchanakarin 6, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w