56,395 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿574.71 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,046.51 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

406 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿406.25 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿797.10 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿676.47 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿4,800 /mo
  • Studio
  • 21 sqm
  • ฿228.57 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to YL03 Chok Chai 4 MRT
  • Condo
3w
Viewed

Soi Wachiratham Sathit 25, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • Studio+1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Kallapaphruek Road, Bang Khae, Bang Khae, Bangkok

  • ฿7,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿250.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿985.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Phetkasem 56, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

899 Pracharat Sai 1 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿440.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

135 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿368.42 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿585.94 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿815.22 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿935.05 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

43 Soi Langsuan, Ploenchit Road, Lumpini, Pathumwan, Bangkok, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿76,300 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,526.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿77,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,044.92 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,368.42 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿812.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w