56,366 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,406.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,301.89 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1515 Phetchaburi Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿573.17 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿615.94 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

618 Boromarajonani Road, Bang Bamru, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿303.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿340,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 216 sqm
  • ฿1,574.07 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿875.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,052.63 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,228.07 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿1,401.87 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 142 sqm
  • ฿1,267.61 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿844.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 217 sqm
  • ฿1,843.32 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿640.24 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿607.14 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w