57,168 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ngamduphli, Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 215 sqm
  • ฿395.35 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿615.94 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

5 KrungThonBuri Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿352.94 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿690.91 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿708.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,666.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 1994
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿885.60 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿1,393.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿1,206.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿1,836.73 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿525.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿892.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿982.14 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿879.12 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿757.58 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,338.36 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w