57,147 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿644.17 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿595.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

31-1 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

195 Si Phraya Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

778 Charoen Krung Road, Bang Kho Laem, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 5
  • 236 sqm
  • ฿212.09 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to B11 Rama III Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿335.71 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿542.64 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿507.25 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 3 5
  • 193 sqm
  • ฿647.67 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿690.91 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

766 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿851.06 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 189 sqm
  • ฿793.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿827.59 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿935.06 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w