57,069 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿97,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿625.81 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿984.85 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿56,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,018.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿1,324.21 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

764 Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿350.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿1,893.94 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 186 sqm
  • ฿643.85 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿785.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿896.86 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿654.40 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 109 sqm
  • ฿688.07 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿863.31 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 194 sqm
  • ฿567.01 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿461.54 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Methi Niwet, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿685.03 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w