57,079 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿905.29 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿908.76 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

50 Phahon Yothin 7, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿695.36 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿913.04 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿807.02 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿866.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿119,999 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿1,263.15 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿1,176.47 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Chan, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿155,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 167 sqm
  • ฿928.14 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿738.64 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 224 sqm
  • ฿669.64 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿57,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿1,126.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿1,263.16 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿859.88 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3-250 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2008
3w