56,519 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿269.23 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

Soi Udom Suk 3, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿401.15 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 36 Thonglor Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿614.04 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

175-179 Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

1655 Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿617.19 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿679.01 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 117 sqm
  • ฿2,393.16 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

8 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿507.69 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed
  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿661.48 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿590.06 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿846.15 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿644.07 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿865.38 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

90 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

1100 Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿574.07 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿660.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

55 Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿560.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w