56,417 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿716.67 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

10 Soi Sukhumvit 13, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿676.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿742.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿145,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 157 sqm
  • ฿924.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,500 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿725.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

388 Phai Singto Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Wachiratham Sathit 25, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,406.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

70 Soi Ratchadaphisek 10, Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

888 Rama 3 Road, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,046.51 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Ayutthaya Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿510.64 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w