56,300 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 26 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿2,500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Loemcharen, Sukhumvit 50 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

345 Paholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿480.46 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

105 Sukhumvit, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿10,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿403.85 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿413.79 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿89,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿640.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ซอยนายเลิศ ถนนวิทยุ แขวงลุมพินี เขตปทุมวัน กทม., Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿71,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 287 sqm
  • ฿247.39 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿911.76 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,045.45 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿639.53 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w

432 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿478.62 / sqm
  • 1 mins (20 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Thanon Wutthakat, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿565.22 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿343.75 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿608.70 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w