56,300 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

51 Rajaprarop Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Rama 9 Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿548.39 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Rama 9 Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ซอยนายเลิศ ถนนวิทยุ แขวงลุมพินี เขตปทุมวัน กทม., Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 165 sqm
  • ฿303.03 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prasert-Manukitch Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿10,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿350.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿847.83 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 18, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿697.07 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,500 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿746.15 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 10, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿511.36 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

1 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿1,157.89 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿628.21 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,029.41 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

199 117/36 Soi Samsakul, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿586.21 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

24 Soi Prommitr, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 173 sqm
  • ฿456.65 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 167 sqm
  • ฿299.40 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 360 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w