56,299 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

591 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3-250 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿754.72 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿844.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

199 117/36 Soi Samsakul, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

622 Asoke-Dindang, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿383.88 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

688 Soi Phaya Nak Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿432.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿676.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿1,595.74 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

64 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 315 sqm
  • ฿507.94 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿964.91 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿566.04 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

138 Phayathai Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

138 Phayathai Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w