56,298 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿810.81 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3-250 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿803.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Ratchaprarop, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿350.88 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿844.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿819.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿930.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

933 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿791.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿1,058.82 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

70 Soi Ratchadaphisek 10, Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿490.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿681.82 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿797.10 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rajdamri, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿708.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (210 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w