56,695 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

571 Pracha Rat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PP16 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 ถนนพญาไท, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,022.73 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿667.78 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿869.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Krung Thon Buri Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿491.80 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿530.30 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

291 On Nut Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Petchburi, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿422.22 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

199 117/36 Soi Samsakul, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿765.96 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

624 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿312.50 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 36 Thonglor Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿725.49 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿285.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

258-8 Soi Thonglor 8, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 197 sqm
  • ฿659.90 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

1545 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿1,313.87 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w