56,698 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

2088 Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿620.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿949.37 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿1,680,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 372 sqm
  • ฿4,516.13 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿1,428.57 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2288 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿595.74 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿470.59 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿906.98 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿1,160.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿529.41 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Rajavithi Road, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿3,200,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿104,370.52 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to BL06 Sirindhorn MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

222 Phet Kasem Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿491.70 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BL35 Phetkasem 48 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿522.39 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿414.63 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿711.11 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

500 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1655 Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿565.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,463.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
3w